The Star - News, views and advertising of the Grand Coulee Dam Area

Coulee Medical Center ER and Walk-In Care

LR Jr./Sr. High honor rolls for second semester

 


High Honors

3.50 - 4.00

Seniors

Kayci D. Hanway, Russell D. Nanamkin, Robin K. Matt, Aidan A. Derr, Jesse J. Louie, Rylee E. Pitner, Keia M. Vera, Emily R. Abel, Lucas S. Bird, Tristan T. Shelby, Dylan J. Steinert, Khani Priest

Juniors

Addison A. Hansen, Reagan D. Herndon, Hannah J. Wapato, Lilyana J. Clark, Lauryn T. Alling, Gloria M. Michel, Stephen G. Flowers, Mason L. Hobrecht, Jaylyn R. Kensler, Anthony M. Nichols, Alexus A. Hoffman, Kamiakin R. Moran, Cassidy D. Reyes, Shihiya Rainydawn R. Vargas-Thomas, Kelsie R. Olbricht, Dakota B. Seylor, Evan Harris

Sophomores

Wensdae E. Antoine, Ellie R. Hansen, Lorrinda L. Richardson, Brianna M. Whybark, Michael S. Laramie, Kyle I. Edmo, Nicholas A. Engeseth, Anysthesia Wendt, Megan R. Abel

FreshmEn

Vanessa S. Ankney, Lillie A. LaPlace, Blossom Armstrong, Heatherly K. Budravage, Bryn K. Chaffee, Jozlyn A. Hansen, Raven M. Clark, Chelsea A. Dudley, Kaimyn R. Scheib, Cameron O. Gaines, Sophia M. Kuiper

EIGHth Grade

David R. Borden, Angelina R. Greene, Audrey M. Hansen, Kaitlyn M. Nordine, Isaijah R. Derr, Reniff A. Herndon, Makenna M. Alling, Valerie L. Jury, Julia A. Stair, Ashley R. Baker, Sadi M. Trotter, Emma R. Warneckke, Gemma C. Sacchi, Alonzo A. Adams, Serenity R. Berry, Kaylee L. Irwn, Brody M. Desautel, Terai F. Shanklin Bob, Glad Eyes R. Williams, Almta D. Desautel, Aubrey J. Harris, Showaway K. Hunt, Michelle Luevano, Isaiah A. Espersen, Joseph M. Tynan IV, Camryn D. Wendt, Elijah K. Palmanteer, Tyson S. Nicholson, CJH. Arasa, Mirella L. Lopez

SEVENTH GRADE

Lillian L. Button, Brit W. Egbert, Hunter J. Palmer, Tanner L. Kiser, Autumn R. Nichols, Pyper L. Schmidt, Penelope K. Antoine, Kate L. Onepennee, Landon G. Krohn, Logan G. Marconi, Raycee M. Marchand

Honor Roll

3.25 - 3.499

Seniors

Dylan R. Jenkins, Damian L. George, Kayla D. St. Pierre, Yamni Black Bear

Juniors

Olivia A. Ludwig, Kaleb P. Horn, Chelsea R. Timentwa, Brandon Long

Sophomores

Tony R. Marchand, Lyndsey P. Weaver

FreshmEn

Abbiggale M. Murray, Myka D. Boyd, Cecil J. Wolf, Samuel P. Wapato, Hunter C. Whtelaw, Brieann H. Whittaker

Eighth Grade

Desiree M. George, Kinsley M. Davis, Trenton, J. Valenzuela, Raeanna E. Joe, Gabreil K. Waters

SEVENTH GRADE

Christian S. Carson, Jaelyn R. Cleveland, Justin R. BlueEyes, Jocelyn R. Zaugg, Chase M. Clark

You might be interested in:
 

Reader Comments
(0)