The following is the honor roll for Lake Roosevelt Jr. Senior High School for first semester.
Last updated 2/14/2018 at 10:07am
HIGH HONORS
3.5 – 4.0
SENIORS
Robin Matt, Rylee Pitner, Keianna Vera, Aidan Derr, Dylan Steinert, Damian George, Kayla St. Pierre, Kayci Hanway, Bradley Wilder, Emily Abel, Dylan Jenkins, Chasity Williams
JUNIORS
Addison Hansen, Reagan Herndon, Hannah Wapato, Stephen Flowers, Liliana Clark, Gloria Michel, Anthony Nichols, Jaylyn Kensler, Alexus Hoffman, Kelsie Olbricht, Olivia Ludwig, Cassidy Reyes, Lauryn Alling, Kamiakin Moran, Chelsea Timentwa, Rainydawn Vargas-Thomas
SOPHOMORES
Ellie Hansen, Lorrinda Richardson, Brianna Whybark, Wensdae Antoine, Lindsey Weaver, Megan Abel, Michael Laramie, Anysthesia Wendt, Kyle Edmo, Nicholas Engeseth, Tony Marchand, Keziah Stice, Ida Sue Dick
FRESHMEN
Vanessa Ankney, Chelsea Dudley, Lillie LaPlace, Blossom Armstrong, Jozlyn Hansen, Bryn Chaffee, Raven Clark, Samuel Wapato, Heatherly Budravage, Brieann Whittaker, Kaimyn Scheib, Abbiggale Murray, Cameron Gaines
EIGHTH GRADE
Makenna Alling, Valerie Jury, Alonzo Adams. Julia Stair, Sadi Trotter, Brody Desautel, Gemma Sacchi, Alicia Allen, Audrey Hansen, Ashley Baker, Angelina Greene, Emma Warnecke, Camryn Wendt, Isaijah Derr, Showaway Hunt, Kaitlyn Nordine, Kinsely Davis, Reniff Herndon, Mirella Lopez, Serenity Berry, Tyson Nicholson, David Borden, Leola Clark, Almeta Desautel, Anquan Adolph, Michelle Luevano, Terai Shanklin-Bob, Styles Picard, Isaiah Espersen, Gabreil Waters
SEVENTH GRADE
Lillian Button, Brit Egbert, Logan Marconi, Kate Onepennee, Jaelyn Cleveland, Autumn Nichols, Hunter Palmer, Tanner Kiser, Pyper Schmidt, Landon Krohn, Emma Arbogast, Tanner Whitelaw, Jocelyn Zaugg, Reese Hansen, Dakota Baker-Emert, Bryce Wippel
HONOR ROLL
3.25 – 3.499
SENIORS
Malcolm Carson, Russell Nanamkin
JUNIORS
Mason Hobrecht, Haley Neddo, Morgan George, Kaleb Horn, Jonah Louie, Dakota Seylor, Loryn Moore
SOPHOMORES
Cameron St. Pierre, Trevon Johnson
FRESHMEN
Joshua Ditch, Cecil Wolf, Sophia Kuiper
EIGHTH GRADE
Matthew Hevener, Audrey Harris, Randahl Kemble, Elijah Palmanteer, Joseph Tynan IV, Jayden McCraigie Glad Eyes Williams, Kaylee Irwin, Dylin Armstrong
SEVENTH GRADE
Ryan Hevener, Samuel Amarilla, Penelope Antoine, William Wentz
Reader Comments(0)