The Star - News, views and advertising of the Grand Coulee Dam Area

Coulee Medical Center ER and Walk-In Care

Honor Roll for first semester at LR Junior/Senior High

 


HIGH HONORS

SENIORS

Brandon A. Jordan, Grace E. Engeseth, Robin K. Matt, Hannah L. Williams, Matthew T. Tillman, Damian L. George, Mariah L. Boyd, Olivia G. Arnold, Jazmine N. Reed, Devan E. Medel, Roxanne Belgarde, Brooklyn R. Reichlin, Cameron S. Tillman, Chase D. Waters

JUNIORS

Rylee E. Pitner, Dylan R. Jenkins, Kayla D. St. Pierre, Cole M. Trotter, Malcolm D. Carson Jr., Emily R. Abel, Sean L. Garvin, Lucas S. Bird, Aidan A. Derr, Chasity E. Williams

SOPHOMORES

Hannah J. Wapato, Kolby M. Picard, Addison A. Hansen, Stephen G. Flowers, Evan Harris, Lilyana J. Clark, Letisia M. Llamas, Lauryn T. Alling, Shihiya Rainydawn R. Vargas-Thomas, Jaylyn R. Kensler, Reagan D. Herndon, Anthony M. Nichols, Loryn S. Moore, Kamiakin R. Moran

FRESHMEN

Ellie R. Hansen, Lorrinda L. Richardson, Brianna M. Whybark, Wensdae E. Antoine, Lindsey P. Weaver, Kyle I. Edmo, Megan R. Abel, Ida S. Dick, Anysthesia Wendt, Madisyn R. Toulou

8TH GRADE

Bryn K. Chaffee, Lillie A. Laplace, Maeha A. Piturachsatit, Raven M. Clark, Jozlyn A. Hansen, Hunter C. Whitelaw, Likinjar S. Ned, Cameron O. Gaines, Chelsea A. Dudley, Samuel P. Wapato, Sophia M. Kuiper, Vanessa S. Ankney, Lacey J. Moon, Tyler J. Palmer

Skylar L. Armstrong, Aliah K. Capshaw, Caleb R. Moore, Abbiggale M. Murray, Heatherly K. Budravage, Ashlyn N. Olsen, Katie L. Lowery, Adriana A. Garcia-Atchison, Daxton T. Whiteman

7TH GRADE

Valerie L. Jury, Aehsley J. Piturachsatit, Aubrey J. Harris, Addison L. Picard, Kinsley M. Davis, Showaway K. Hunt, Camryn D. Wendt, Audrey M. Hansen, Kaitlyn M. Nordine, Emma R. Warnecke, Makenna M. Alling, Reniff A. Herndon, Isaijah R. Derr, Alonzo A. Adams, Julia A. Stair, Gemma C. Sacchi, Sadi M. Trotter

HONOR ROLL

SENIORS

Mysti R. Dick, Minoka A. Redstar, Angelo E. Clark, Darian M. Lindsey

JUNIORS

Alan T. Nordine and Madeline R. Piccolo

SOPHOMORES

Olivia A. Ludwig and Alexus A. Hoffman

FRESHMEN

Nicholas A. Engeseth, Keziah S. Stice, Jonathan R. Shelley, Scotti M. Adolph

8TH GRADE

Bradley J. Long, Ariana M. Morse, Brieann H. Whittaker, Robert M. Thomas, Rayann A. Steinert, Jasilynn R. Schilling, Matthew D. Wiles, Joshua B. Flowers, Channelle L. Smith, Andrew M. Poyner

7TH GRADE

Aiden R. Galloway, Almeta D. Desautel, Kaylee L. Irwin, Tyson S. Nicholson, Terai F. Shanklin, Ashley R. Baker

You might be interested in:
 

Reader Comments
(0)

 
 
Rendered 08/07/2018 09:41